BIRMA MSHELIA

DESIGNATION: Executive Director/North-East Zonal Coordinator

DEPT/UNIT: Public/Community Health Department

EMAIL ADDRESS: msheliaawayutabirma34@gmail.com

AMA BARKA DANLADI

DESIGNATION: Executive Director/North-West Zonal Coordinator

DEPT/UNIT: Public/Community Health Department.

EMAIL:amabarka@gmail.com

KUDIRAT KASHIM

DESIGNATION: EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

DEPT/UNIT: PROGRAMS

EMAIL ADDRESS: kudiratkashim@gmail.com

ISHAKU DEMBA

DESIGNATION: FINANCE AND ADMIN MANAGER

DEPT/UNIT: Education & Entrepreneurship Department.

EMAIL: ishakudemba@yahoo.com

ADAMU YAHYA SIKWATI

DESIGNATION: PROGRAM MANAGER

DEPT/UNIT: Programs

EMAIL:adamusikwati@gmail.com

 

 

ABDULHAMID USMAN

DESIGNATION: PROGRAM OFFICER/ TEAM LEAD

DEPT/UNIT: Programs

EMAIL ADDRESS: esvabdul@gmail.com

MBAYA IRMIYA GIRAMA

DESIGNATION: PROGRAM OFFICER/ TEAM LEAD

DEPT/UNIT: Programs

EMAIL ADDRESS: giramairmiya@gmail.com

TARHYEL APGA MAIVA

DESIGNATION: M&E OFFICER

DEPT/UNIT: M&E

EMAIL ADDRESS: maivatarhyel@gmail.com

ROSEMARY USA CHARLES

DESIGNATION: FINANCE AND ADMIN ASSISTANT

DEPT/UNIT: FINANCE AND ADMIN

EMAIL ADDRESS: usacharles1@gmail.com

GWARY STEPHEN B

DESIGNATION: M&E OFFICER/ TEAM LEAD 

DEPT/UNIT: M&E

EMAIL ADDRESS: gwareestephen@gmail.com

RHODA LAYI

DESIGNATION: COUNSELOR 

DEPT/UNIT: PROGRAMS

EMAIL ADDRESS: layiwakili@gmail.com

ISHAKU SALE GAGO

DESIGNATION: VOLUNTEER 

DEPT/UNIT: PROGRAMS

EMAIL ADDRESS: gagoishaku@gmail.com

ANNAH JOHN BASSI

DESIGNATION: FIELD OFFICER

DEPT/UNIT: PROGRAMS

EMAIL ADDRESS: johnannahbassi@gmail.com

ANDREW OKPEH JAMES

DESIGNATION: LOG. PROCUREMENT AND OPERATIONS OFFICER

DEPT/UNIT: PROCUREMENT AND LOGISTICS

EMAIL ADDRESS: ajokpeh@gmail.com

THEOPHILUS YAKUBU AMOS

DESIGNATION: PROGRAM OFFICER/ TEAM LEAD

DEPT/UNIT: PROGRAMS

EMAIL ADDRESS: yakubutori@gmail.com

ISAAC MERCY K

DESIGNATION: LEGAL & PROTECTION OFFICR

DEPT/UNIT: GBV 

EMAIL ADDRESS: marcyisaac76@gmail.com

DR. PHILIP MIDUKU

DESIGNATION: Executive Director

DEPT/UNIT: ICT, Research & Strategic Planning Department.

EMAIL: miduku@gmail.com

KACHALLAH MUHAMMAD SALEH

DESIGNATION: M&E OFFICER

DEPT/UNIT: MONITORING & EVALUATION 

EMAIL ADDRESS: kachallahmuhammadsalehgmail.com

AHMED ABBAS

DESIGNATION: VOLUNTEER

DEPT/UNIT: LOG. PROCUREMENT AND OPERATIONS

EMAIL: indigene699@gmail.com

 

 

ANDREW MIDUKU

DESIGNATION:  Program and M&E Manager  

DEPT/UNIT: Programs/M&E 

EMAIL: hopeinteractivenortheast@gmail.com

 

IDRISS IBRAHIM

DESIGNATION: FINANCE AND ADMIN ASSISTANT

DEPT/UNIT: FINANCE AND ADMIN

EMAIL: idrissibrahim262@gmail.com

DESIGNATION: VOLUNTEER

DEPT/UNIT: PROGRAMS.

EMAIL: joshuasimonxp@gmail.com

 

 

USMAN ISAH JALAM

DESIGNATION: Finance and Admin Officer

DEPT/UNIT: ICT, Research & Strategic Planning Department.

EMAIL: usmanisahjalam23@gmail.com


CYNTHIA ANYERE

DESIGNATION: VOLUNTEER

DEPT/UNIT: PROGRAMS.

EMAIL: cynthiaaudu1995@gmail.com

 

 

 

FUGUMA DAUDA

DESIGNATION: Field Officer 

DEPT/UNIT: Education & Entrepreneurship Department.

IBRAHIM WAKIL KATARKO

DESIGNATION: Field Officer 

DEPT/UNIT: Education & Entrepreneurship Department.

 

Email: ibrahimwakilkatarko@gmail.com

AMOS MIDUKU

DESIGNATION: M&E Officer

DEPT/UNIT: M&E

EMAIL: wayutaamos@gmail.com

 

 

MAMMAN USMAN

DESIGNATION: Program Officer

DEPT/UNIT: Education & Entrepreneurship Department.

EMAIL:u.mamman@yahoo.com

MOHAMMED PINDAR

DESIGNATION: Field Officer

DEPT/UNIT: Human and Animal Rights Department.

EMAIL: pindarmuhammad@gmail.com

 

ALHAJI SULEIMAN

DESIGNATION: Field Officer

DEPT/UNIT: Human and Animal Rights Department.

PHONE: 07060682285

Email: alhajisuleimanbuni4@gmail.com

AMINA GULANI

DESIGNATION: Volunteer

DEPT/UNIT: Education & Entrepreneurship Department.

EDWARD FEMI KUMI

DESIGNATION: Volunteer

DEPT/UNIT:  ICT, Research & Strategic Planning Department.

08036869317

Email: femiedwardk@gmail.com

WILLIAM OLUYINKA

DESIGNATION: Volunteer

DEPT/UNIT:  ICT, Research & Strategic Planning Department.

07061008707

Email: williamkumi1@yahoo.com

Salisu Ibrahim Machina

DESIGNATION: Volunteer

DEPT/UNIT: Education & Entrepreneurship Department.

Email: salismachina11@gmail.com

JUMMAI GARBA

DESIGNATION: Volunteer

DEPT/UNIT: Education & Entrepreneurship Department.

Email: garbajummai@yahoo.com

ABUBAKAR UMAR

DESIGNATION: Volunteer

DEPT/UNIT: Education & Entrepreneurship Department.